Last Wednesday Basketball Practice

Alfred G. Waters Middle School
Wednesday, March 27 5:30pm - 8:00pm

Ages 8-12 5:30-6:30pm

Ages 13-17 6:30-8:00pm

Track and Field Practice

Appoquinimink High School Track
Friday, April 05 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Swimming Practice Saturday

St. Andrews School
Saturday, April 06 9:00am - 1:00pm

Practice time base on age and ability.

Bocce practice

Middletown HS Turf Field
Sunday, April 07 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Softball practice

Appoquinimink High School softball field
Monday, April 08 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Basketball Banquet

Alfred G. Waters Middle School Cafeteria
Wednesday, April 10 6:00pm - 7:30pm

Potluck Dinner and Basketball Banquet

Track and Field Practice

Appoquinimink High School Track
Friday, April 12 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Swimming Practice Saturday

St. Andrews School
Saturday, April 13 9:00am - 1:00pm

Practice time base on age and ability.

Bocce practice

Middletown HS Turf Field- Silver Lake Rd
Sunday, April 14 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Softball practice

Appoquinimink High School softball field
Monday, April 15 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Track and Field Practice

Silver Lake Park track
Friday, April 19 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Swimming Qualifying Meet

Carpenter Sports Building UD
Saturday, April 20 2:30pm - 5:30pm

Track and Field Practice

Silver Lake Park track
Friday, April 26 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Swimming Practice Saturday

St. Andrews School
Saturday, April 27 9:00am - 1:00pm

Practice time base on age and ability.

Bocce practice

Middletown HS Turf Field Silver Lake Rd
Sunday, April 28 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Softball practice

Appoquinimink High School softball field
Monday, April 29 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Track and Field Practice

Silver Lake Park track
Friday, May 03 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Swimming Practice Saturday

St. Andrews School
Saturday, May 04 9:00am - 1:00pm

Practice time base on age and ability.

Bocce practice

Middletown HS Turf Field - Silver Lake Rd
Sunday, May 05 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Softball practice

Appoquinimink High School softball field
Monday, May 06 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Track and Field Practice

Appoquinimink High School Track
Friday, May 10 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Bocce practice

Middletown HS Turf Field - Silver Lake Rd
Sunday, May 12 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Softball practice

Appoquinimink High School softball field
Monday, May 13 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Track and Field Practice

Appoquinimink High School Track
Friday, May 17 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Swimming Qualifying Meet

Walnut YMCA Wilmington
Sunday, May 19 1:30pm - 4:30pm

Bocce practice

Middletown HS Turf Field - Silver Lake Rd
Sunday, May 19 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Softball practice

Appoquinimink High School softball field
Monday, May 20 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Track and Field Practice

Appoquinimink High School Track
Friday, May 24 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Bocce practice

Middletown HS Turf Field - Silver Lake Rd
Sunday, May 26 2:00pm - 3:00pm

Track and Field Practice

Appoquinimink High School Track
Friday, May 31 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Swimming Practice( Sunday )

St. Andrews School
Sunday, June 02 9:00am - 1:00pm

Practice time base on age and ability.

Softball practice

Appoquinimink High School softball field
Monday, June 03 6:30pm - 8:00pm

Track and Field Practice

Silver Lake Park track
Friday, June 07 6:00pm - 7:00pm

Swimming Practice - MONDAY

St. Andrews School
Monday, June 10 6:00pm - 8:00pm

Practice time base on age and ability.

Softball practice

Appoquinimink High School softball field
Monday, June 10 6:30pm - 8:00pm